Scroll To Top
The Epicentre Prayer Schedule
2655 South Mason Rd. Katy TX 77450
click for map

Thursday
May 2

SET 01 08:00-10:00 PM Grace Fellowship Norte
WL- Paul Saavedra
PL- Kim Dietz
SET 02 10:00-12:00 PM Multi-Church Team
WL- Samantha Rude
PL- Alex Alvarez & Cat French

Friday
May 3

SET 03 12:00-02:00 AM Multi-Church Team
WL- Joseph Serralta
PL- Martin Smith, Carmen Carter & Tenneyson Smith
SET 04 02:00-04:00 AM Westland Baptist Church
WL- Jeremy Howard
Devotional Worship
SET 05 04:00-06:00 AM PowerHouse Church
WL- Jorge Gonzalez
PL- Marilyn Haynes
SET 06 06:00-08:00 AM 6-7am - Mosaic House of Prayer
WL- Diego & Meriah Conde
Devotional Worship
7-8am - Grace Fellowship UMC
WL- Sam DeFranco
Devotional Worship
SET 07 08:00-10:00 AM Grace Fellowship UMC
WL- Penny Nelson
PL- Adele Justis
SET 08 10:00-12:00 PM The Sanctuary Fellowship
WL- Christi Gardner
PL- Veronica Gonzalez
SET 09 12:00-02:00 PM Glittering Sword Ministries
WL- Andria Washington
PL- Suzt Debayle & Miranda Lizama
SET 10 02:00-04:00 PM Current - A Christian Church
WL- Evan Schwartz
PL- Barby Martinez & Laura Heckman
SET 11 04:00-06:00 PM Grace Fellowship UMC
WL- Ingrid Deffenbaugh
PL- Kinberly Dybeck
SET 12 06:00-08:00 PM Church on the Rock
WL- Miguel Barajas
PL- Jorge Cardens, Jamez Munoz & Eddie Guevara
SET 13 08:00-10:00 PM River of Life Family Church
WL- Robert Smith
PL- Gbolahan Faluade
SET 14 10:00-12:00 AM Mosaic House of Prayer
WL- Cassidy Campbell
PL- Randy Campbell

Saturday
May 4

SET 15 12:00-02:00AM The Flying Penguins Ministries
WL- Joseph Serralta
PL- Martin Smith
SET 16 02:00-04:00 AM Dominion Chapel House
WL- Nkechi Azu-Ajayi
Devotional Worship
SET 17 04:00-06:00 AM 4-5am - Grace Fellowship UMC Norte
WL- Kyle Welsh
Devotional Worship
5-6am - Bridgepoint Community Church
WL- Tim Austin
Devotional Worship
SET 18 06:00-08:00 AM Mosaic House of Prayer
WL- Joshua Tincopa
PL- Matthew Tincopa
SET 19 08:00-10:00 AM Lighthouse - Fort Bend
WL- Tim Sparks
PL- Phil Snyder
SET 20 10:00-12:00 PM St. Bartholomew Catholic Church
WL- Melinda Perez
PL- Leticia Gutierrez
SET 21 12:00-02:00 PM Parkway Fellowship
WL- Pat Hunt
PL- Tennyson Smith
SET 22 02:00-04:00 PM Grace Fellowship UMC
WL- Jose Tincopa
PL- Kesha Tincopa
SET 23 04:00-05:00 PM Four Winds International Church
WL- Mark Watson
PL- Vicki Watson
SET 24 05:00-07:00 PM Katy Community Fellowship
WL- Samantha Rude
PL- Alex Alvarez & Cat French
07:00-09:00 PM Celebration
with Worship Leader
Bryan McCleery